Database containing 132 items last updated 05 September 2014 15:28:01. and timestamped 2014-09-05 15:28:08.


Pure Essence currently costs: 69 gp.

Nature Rune currently costs: 113 gp.


Options:


Buying Nature Runes
Buying Pure Essence
Doesn't Matter

Display:


Item ID
Category


Weapons
Armor
Dragonhide
Specialty
Other

Menu

Home
VSC Files
Basic Alch Table (coming soon)
Interactive Alch Table (beta 3, with JS)
Interactive Alch Table (beta, no JS)
Normal Dark
Item Name Alch ValueToday's GE Price Alch Profit
Torags Platebody 01680000168000
Shield Left Half66000066000
Warrior Helm46800046800
Spirit Shield42000042000
Rune Plateskirt (h2)38400038400
Rune Plateskirt (h4)38400038400
Rune Plateskirt (h3)38400038400
Rune Plateskirt (h5)38400038400
Rune Shield (h4)32640032640
Rune Shield (h5)32640032640
Rune Shield (h2)32640032640
Rune Shield (h1)32640032640
Rune Shield (h3)32640032640
Skeletal Top27000027000
Toktz-Ket-Zil (Obsidian Shield27000027000
Rune Warhammer24900024900
Rune Square Shield23040023040
Rune Scimitar15360015360
Toktz-Xil-Ek (Obsidian Knife)15000015000
Slayers Staff12600012600
Rune Sword12480012480
Rune Spear12480012480
Skills Necklace 12120012120
Runite Limbs960009600
Water Battlestaff930009300
Godsword Shard 31500001475672433
Rock-Shell Leggings38400368011599
Godsword Shard 21500001484891511
Rune Plateskirt (h1)38400369031497
Royal Leggings60000585311469
Rune Platebody (h4)39000376401360
Dragon Longsword60000587481252
Dragon Mace30000288661134
Godsword Shard 11500001489891011
Rune Platebody (h2)3900038011989
Rune Platebody (h5)3900038022978
Mystic Robe Top (BLACK)7200071049951
Farseer Helm4680045858942
Mystic Robe Top (BLUE)7200071071929
Black dhide Shield107839862921
Staff of Air9000900
Royal Sceptre6000059120880
Mystic Robe Bottom (BLACK)4800047179821
Dagonhai Hat90008183817
Dragon Bracelet1147510665810
Rune Battleaxe2496024154806
Rune Platelegs (h3)3840037601799
Mystic Hat (YELLOW)90008205795
Red dhide Shield89838210773
Air Battlestaff93008528772
Mystic Gloves (BLACK)60005228772
Yew Shieldbow7680768
Rune Longsword1920018439761
Rune Platelegs (h2)3840037644756
Mystic Gloves (BLUE)60005253747
Proselyte Hauberk72006454746
Proselyte Cuisse60005273727
Initiate Hauberk60005278722
Rune Platelegs (h1)3840037693707
Rune Plateskirt3840037699701
Rune Platelegs3840037717683
Proselyte Sallet48004117683
Mystic Robe Bottom (BLUE)4800047326674
Blue dhide Shield74886820668
Mystic Boots (BLUE)60005334666
Mystic Water Staff2550024839661
Rune Helm1152010881639
Rune Mace86408004636
Dagonhai Robe Top7200071367633
Initiate Cuisse48004172628
Rune Kiteshield3264032022618
Rune Crossbow97209113607
Rune Chainbody3000029395605
Rune Platebody3900038397603
Rune Hasta1248011881599
Combat Bracelet1262412029595
Rune Full Helm2112020526594
Proselyte Tasset60005421579
Dragon Dagger1800017429571
Lava Battlestaff102009644556
Fire Battlestaff93008751549
Initiate Tasset48004263537
Green dhide Shield62405711529
Initiate Sallet36003083517
Rune Pickaxe1920018686514
Rune Boots75007020480
Adamant Plateskirt38403376464
Dragon Plateskirt162000161551449
Earth Battlestaff93008873427
Adamant 2h sword38403416424
Rune 2h sword3840037979421
Mithril 2h Sword15601140420
Rune Platelegs (h4)3840037981419
Mithril Plateskirt15601147413
Mystic Earth Staff2550025097403
Rune Hatchet76807277403
Adamant Platelegs38403438402
Adamant Full Helm21121716396
Red dhide Chaps31082733375
Mithril Kiteshield1326952374
Rune Dagger48004428372
Adamant Chainbody28802516364
Adamant Platebody99849654330
Magic Shieldbow15361224312
Dagonhai Robe Bottom4800047723277
Magic Shortbow960693267
Black dhide Chaps37323467265
Black dhide Body80887854234
Black Full Helm823621202
Maple Shieldbow384186198
Combat Bracelet (4)1262412439185
Berserker Helm4680046674126
Willow Shieldbow19292100
Rune Halberd768007674060
Dragon Helm600005994753
Adamant Pickaxe19201943-23
Rune Platelegs (h5)3840038513-113
Archer Helm4680047524-724
Helm of Neitiznot3000030970-970
Ancient Plateskirt3840039681-1281
Royal Amulet6000061612-1612
Dragon Spear3744040474-3034
Rune Claw36006769-3169
Granite Maul3000033312-3312
Rune Platebody (h1)3900042434-3434
Dragon Scimitar6000066578-6578
Cannon Stand112500122735-10235
Rune Platebody (h3)3900060003-21003
Blessed Spirit Shield840000915148-75148
Guthans Platebody 0168000255432-87432